Geranium Essential Oil
NWI Trading Company

Geranium Essential Oil

Regular price $ 21.00

Geranium Essential Oil - 10 ml

Latin Name: Pelargonium Graveolens
Common Name: Geranium, Rose Geranium
Origin: Egypt

Share this Product


More from this collection