Frankincense Essenial Oil
NWITCO

Frankincense Essential Oil, Boswellia carterii

Regular price $ 19.95

Boswellia Carterii Essential Oil made from Mohor Frankincense of Somaliland. - 10 ml

Latin Name: Boswellia carterii

Common Name: Mohor Frankincense, Beyo Frankincense

Origin: Somaliland

 


More from this collection