Boswellia Frereana Essential Oil 1 Liter
NWITCO

Boswellia Frereana Essential Oil 1 Liter

Sale price $ 980.00 Regular price $ 1,200.00

Latin Name: Boswellia frereana

Common Name: Maydi Frankincense, Coptic Frankincense

The Hydro steam distillation process that is available from resins of the frankincense tree, whose scientific name is Boswellia Frereana. The frankincense resins called Maydi, and Coptic Frankincense. From these resins we make the best quality frankincense oil under our expert and professional team for the best ever quality. Our Frankincense Oil uses natural oil which is used as ingredients for many perfumes, cosmetics, and soaps. Boswellia Frereana Essential oil is distilled for eight hours.

 

 


More from this collection